OPEN SEA EVENTS SILVER PUNTA LEONA 2017
                              (Race Location)
                           Race Scored by XXXXXX
                                11/12/2017

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             Team Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   49:41 Los Water Boys             (  12:26)
=====================================
  1    11:59  Santiago Vindas Guevara             
  2    12:10  Juan Manuel Gonzalez Atkinson       
  3    12:14  Tomas Furst Brandeman               
  4    13:18  Rodrigo Gonzalez Atkinson           

  2.   50:24 Anade                      (  12:36)
=====================================
  1    11:41  Andres Umana Rivera                 
  2    11:52  Dario Porras Garcia                 
  3    12:35  Gabriel Vindas Guevara              
  4    14:16  Juan Carlos Barrantes Perez         

  3.   50:25 Los Atunes                 (  12:37)
=====================================
  1    11:14  Andres Contreras Ibarra             
  2    12:33  Leonardo Bolanos Heston             
  3    12:49  Gabriel Vidaure Rodriguez           
  4    13:49  Allison Cascante Gutierrez          

  4.   50:55 Aqua Mongas                (  12:44)
=====================================
  1    12:01  Dafne Furst Brandeman               
  2    12:25  Valeria Casafont Gronemeyer         
  3    12:38  Dahiana Gussoni Ferrin              
  4    13:51  Dariana Mac Allister Orocu          

  5.   54:01 Unidad Acuatica 1          (  13:31)
=====================================
  1    12:24  David Jesus Ruiz Badilla            
  2    12:28  Jose Manuel Cullell Delgado         
  3    14:09  Guillermo Vargas Montero            
  4    15:00  Diego Castillo Sandoval             

  6.   54:06 Tec 3                      (  13:32)
=====================================
  1    11:36  José ROBERTO RIVAS COTO             
  2    12:04  Jair Hernandez Sanchez              
  3    14:39  Victoria Portuguez Molina           
  4    15:47  Rolando Vega Marino                 

  7.   57:39 Swim4ever                  (  14:25)
=====================================
  1    13:43  Jose Ramirez Navarro                
  2    13:49  Gabriel Urena Jimenez               
  3    14:29  Alejandro Brokke Alvarez            
  4    15:38  Alain Dubost -                      

  8.   58:19 Team Crol                  (  14:35)
=====================================
  1    13:34  Jenny Rojas Ramirez                 
  2    14:20  Jilma Bianchini Quesada             
  3    14:57  Randy Vargas ChacóN                 
  4    15:28  MaríA TACSAN ULATE                  

  9.   58:30 Los Hilos De Oro           (  14:38)
=====================================
  1    13:42  Alex Solis Quiros                   
  2    14:03  Daniela Solano Palacios             
  3    14:15  Daniel Vivero Aguero                
  4    16:30  Sarah Villalobos Peralta            

 10.   58:40 Adnapo                     (  14:40)
=====================================
  1    14:02  Rene Barboza Artavia                
  2    14:12  Arlene Barrantes Romero             
  3    14:48  David Sesin Alonso                  
  4    15:38  Luis Enrique Solanos Barquero       

 11.   59:10 Sharks                     (  14:48)
=====================================
  1    12:57  Alejandro Sequeira Hidalgo          
  2    14:41  Randall Eduarte Barquero            
  3    15:39  Luis Angel Angulo Gaucherand        
  4    15:53  Raquel Miranda Salazar              

 12. 1:00:33 Tec 1                      (  15:09)
=====================================
  1    13:38  Randal Sanabria Guadamuz            
  2    14:07  Kenneth Paniagua Murillo            
  3    15:40  Gustavo Martinez Alfaro             
  4    17:08  Ariel Rodriguez JiméNEZ             

 13. 1:01:31 Sj Aguas Abiertas          (  15:23)
=====================================
  1    14:47  Jorge Campos Sanchez                
  2    15:16  Eliel Morles Fernandez              
  3    15:25  Lorraine Lopez Ulate                
  4    16:03  Katia Moreno Lacayo                 

 14. 1:02:39 Unidad Acuatica 2          (  15:40)
=====================================
  1    14:00  Alejandro Alvarado Montero          
  2    15:07  Gerson Jose Lazo Salas              
  3    15:10  Jorge Monge Chaves                  
  4    18:22  Victor Monge Quiros                 

 15. 1:02:55 Club De Natación Los Santos(  15:44)
=====================================
  1    14:17  Alejandro Gomez Murillo             
  2    15:21  Daniel Mena Brenes                  
  3    16:03  Fernando Valverde Solano            
  4    17:14  Isabella Bermudez Cordero           

 16. 1:03:40 Aoga2- Gswim               (  15:55)
=====================================
  1    14:19  Erick Montoya Solano                
  2    14:47  Esteban Zamora Pereira              
  3    16:22  Marcela Pereira Molina              
  4    18:12  Charbel Montoya Cordero             

 17. 1:03:58 Profisio                   (  16:00)
=====================================
  1    13:48  Josue Cerdas Calvo                  
  2    14:33  Luis Zumbado Cespedes               
  3    15:19  Erick Arguello Gozalez              
  4    20:18  Priscilla Salas Kopper              

 18. 1:04:22 Apamar Zarcero             (  16:06)
=====================================
  1    15:50  Laura Alfaro Vargas                 
  2    16:04  Josue Rodriguez Rojas               
  3    16:12  Luis Alonso Arguello Quesada        
  4    16:16  Carlos Cubillo Rodriguez            

 19. 1:08:19 Hipocampo Girls            (  17:05)
=====================================
  1    16:26  Susan Chavarria Chaves              
  2    16:29  Joselyn Salazar Mendez              
  3    17:18  Maria Gabriela Guevara Moreira      
  4    18:06  Karol Chavarria Chaves              

 20. 1:08:20 ÑAMAPV                     (  17:05)
=====================================
  1    14:51  Oscar Rivera Cordero                
  2    16:57  Oscar Rivera Quesada                
  3    18:11  Natalia Milena Gomez Montoya        
  4    18:21  Miguel Julian Gomez Montoya         

 21. 1:09:06 Montse Monsters Team       (  17:17)
=====================================
  1    14:28  Roy Quesada Medina                  
  2    16:16  Eduardo Chacon Castro               
  3    16:59  Juan Carlos Chaves                  
  4    21:23  Lawrence Rojas Guillen              

 22. 1:09:30 Tiburoncines               (  17:23)
=====================================
  1    15:22  Camila Glock Acuna                  
  2    16:25  Valeria Porras Matamoros            
  3    16:57  Denis Duran Vargas                  
  4    20:46  Daniel Leon Rojas                   

 23. 1:09:44 Marlins                    (  17:26)
=====================================
  1    14:05  Luis Vega Navarro                   
  2    16:32  Roberto Viquez Arias                
  3    19:28  Mariana Brenes Martinez             
  4    19:39  Rodolfo Villalobos Guzman           

 24. 1:10:18 Los Prada                  (  17:35)
=====================================
  1    16:13  Bruno Beirute Delgado               
  2    16:25  Pedro Beirute Prada                 
  3    17:30  Nicolas Beirute Delgado             
  4    20:10  Andres Beirute Delgado              

 25. 1:10:53 Alergicos Al H2o- Gswim    (  17:44)
=====================================
  1    15:52  Luis Soto San                       
  2    16:57  Franklin Garcia Marin               
  3    18:33  Jose Antonio Chacon Rodriguez       
  4    19:31  Eduardo Sanchez Mora                

 26. 1:10:56 Ataranta-2- Gswim          (  17:44)
=====================================
  1    14:03  Carolina Meneses Lopez              
  2    16:26  Catalina Rodriguez Moreno           
  3    17:46  Victor Gonzalez Aguilar             
  4    22:41  Rita Arguello Avendano              

 27. 1:11:17 Los Turbo Barracudas       (  17:50)
=====================================
  1    13:53  Cristoph Perez Padilla              
  2    18:25  Paola Monge Quiros                  
  3    19:09  Johnny Sanchez Alvarez              
  4    19:50  Ana Laura Obando Corrales           

 28. 1:11:29 Tiburones Plaza Viquez     (  17:53)
=====================================
  1    17:02  Yurgen Calderon Ramirez             
  2    17:17  Jamileth Diaz Torres                
  3    18:18  Franciso Duarte Martinez            
  4    18:52  Melvin Arce Valerio                 

 29. 1:12:57 Rescate-Noz- Gswim         (  18:15)
=====================================
  1    16:23  Marco Gomez Loria                   
  2    17:38  Melvin Mora Sibaja                  
  3    19:15  Carolina Sanchez Canossa            
  4    19:41  Natalia Calvo Montero               

 30. 1:13:25 Tec 2                      (  18:22)
=====================================
  1    16:12  Jose Enrique Alfaro Solis           
  2    16:39  Daniela Rodriguez Salguero          
  3    17:04  Daniel Pacheco Tristan              
  4    23:30  Michelle Rodriguez Mejia            

 31. 1:14:27 Hipocampo Boys             (  18:37)
=====================================
  1    15:04  Mauricio Montero Zeledon            
  2    18:49  Oscar Jimenez Rivera                
  3    18:59  Pablo Garcia VáSQUEZ                
  4    21:35  Ignacio Ramirez Porras              

 32. 1:18:41 Hipocampo                  (  19:41)
=====================================
  1    17:35  Nancy Chaves Duarte                 
  2    19:45  Andrea Franco Alfaro                
  3    20:19  Sigrid Barquero Mayorga             
  4    21:02  Idoia Gainza Cirauqui               

 33. 1:19:20 Chamaticas- Gswim          (  19:50)
=====================================
  1    19:07  Melissa Montero Zamora              
  2    19:50  Dahyana Navarro Rodriguez           
  3    20:02  Patricia Torres Urena               
  4    20:21  Jency Carazo Mesen                  

 34. 1:19:39 Pharma-Swim                (  19:55)
=====================================
  1    15:47  Adrian Vargas Arias                 
  2    17:51  Karen Barrantes Villalobos          
  3    19:53  Karla Diaz Espinoza                 
  4    26:08  Brayan Galvan Salas                 

 35. 1:23:05 Enamo                      (  20:47)
=====================================
  1    17:08  Mariela Fonseca Chaves              
  2    19:08  Fernando Barrientos Espinoza        
  3    21:50  Isaura Jarquin Rocha                
  4    24:59  Rebeca Castill0 Valverde            

 36. 1:23:17 Patas Al Agua              (  20:50)
=====================================
  1    15:38  Ana Mariela Sancho Salas            
  2    21:15  Ana Lorena Webb Choiseul            
  3    21:35  Ana Lucia Castro Monge              
  4    24:49  Yolanda Almaraz Grandchant          

 36. 1:23:17 Los Abuelos                (  20:50)
=====================================
  1    17:54  Gerardo Dobles Monge                
  2    18:07  Luis Daniel Solano Soto             
  3    22:38  Ulises Trejos Jimenez               
  4    24:38  Juan Carlos Rojas Obando            

 38. 1:26:11 Hipocampo Mozas            (  21:33)
=====================================
  1    18:13  Pamela Esquivel Masis               
  2    20:42  Thais Gonzalez Castillo             
  3    22:56  Nathalia MuÑOZ MURILLO              
  4    24:20  Maribel Aragon Monge                

 39. 1:28:01 Balance Acuatico-Gswim     (  22:01)
=====================================
  1    19:16  Gabriel Quijano Sanchez             
  2    19:40  Susana Calvo Rivas                  
  3    23:48  Rosa Melendez Monge                 
  4    25:17  Dennis Jimenez Calderon             

 40. 1:31:49 Proyect Fit                (  22:58)
=====================================
  1    21:07  Freddy Arce Vargas                  
  2    23:12  Katherine Campos Hernandez          
  3    23:37  Dayann Fallas Montero               
  4    23:53  Cinthya Matamoros Segura            

 41. 1:34:01 Eagles Fly Free            (  23:31)
=====================================
  1    20:14  Jose Miguel Rodriguez Rodriguez     
  2    21:42  Juliana Brenes Rodriguez            
  3    22:07  Frank Raudez Villalobos             
  4    29:58  Mari Paz Estrada Flores             

 42. 1:37:49 Clinica Lhs                (  24:28)
=====================================
  1    21:47  Leislany Munoz Chacon               
  2    23:02  Andrea Fernandez Sanchez            
  3    24:07  Glenda Rojas Lopez                  
  4    28:53  Angel Reina Guillen